Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+35.2%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
-9.2%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500
+4.5%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+6.9%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties