Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH CONIFERS, STREET END LANE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+60.9%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
-22.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+91.6%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+45.3%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8TS
← Back to All Properties