Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ORCHARD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,950
Last Sold Price
20 November 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,950
+83.1%
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JG
← Back to All Properties