15, PRESTWOOD CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 2ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,500+144.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1