47, PINE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+104.6%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500+160.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1