Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WHITTLE STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+17.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+118.1%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3ED
← Back to All Properties