45, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN9 3RF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+70.8%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,450
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1