85, CARRINGTON LANE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5WH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£438,100
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£233,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£438,100+113.7%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£233,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+0.5%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000+154.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1