191, LIVERPOOL ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 9RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+233.3%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-32.3%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1