Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.0%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+331.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties