Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HAZEL COURT, BOND ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+15.4%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+83.5%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+28.9%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9SD
← Back to All Properties