18, WITLEY AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£459,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£119,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£459,000+35.0%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950+151.8%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£204,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1