Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SHACKLETON CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+23.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8SU
← Back to All Properties