Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FIELD VIEW, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+33.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-16.4%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+80.2%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6BL
← Back to All Properties