Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NENE WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+41.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FJ
← Back to All Properties