Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, LADY HAMILTON COURT, 50, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+44.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+10.3%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 22 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3QH
← Back to All Properties