27, HERSCHEL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 0QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.3%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+223.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950-4.1%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,450
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1