Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EAGLE CLOSE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+118.6%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5WL
← Back to All Properties