Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+97.6%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+79.7%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7HD
← Back to All Properties