Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, THE LION BREWERY, ST THOMAS STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£532,500
+3.4%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000
+74.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1JE
← Back to All Properties