Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THORNCLIFFE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+32.3%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5BQ
← Back to All Properties