FLAT 3, PARK LANE COURT, BURY NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 4LP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.3%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000-32.3%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+13.4%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+561.5%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000-71.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+68.2%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 1 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1