Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ST DAVIDS ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+31.8%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+140.2%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 2AW
← Back to All Properties