Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MOOR STREET, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+67.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1QH
← Back to All Properties