Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+23.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+16.0%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+35.8%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8QT
← Back to All Properties