69, GROSVENOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 9AL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+16.9%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£355,000-5.3%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000+15.4%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£324,950+85.7%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Terraced
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+118.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1