Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARMSTRONG ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+47.5%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+28.2%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9LH
← Back to All Properties