APARTMENT 4, 26, GARDEN VALE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 5SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-4.8%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+25.0%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1