Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FRECKLETON STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,000
+10.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+11.6%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+32.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+43.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DY
← Back to All Properties