Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FINCHES CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 9BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+43.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
-2.8%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+59.3%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 9BX
← Back to All Properties