Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, OLD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+107.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9QP
← Back to All Properties