Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KINCHINGTON ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.5%
Price Change
+£109,625 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+271.5%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£109,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,375
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5ST
← Back to All Properties