Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST DAVIDS ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.9%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+287.9%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6ED
← Back to All Properties