Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, OLD CHAPEL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+27.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+118.1%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9HA
← Back to All Properties