Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOOR FLATTS AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+8.1%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 18 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3SS
← Back to All Properties