Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PROSPECT ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,500
+32.5%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+46.3%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0EL
← Back to All Properties