161, NORTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 1EZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+28.8%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500+82.5%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-42.9%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+400.0%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1