Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+16.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+13.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7DB
← Back to All Properties