20, RECTORY WALK, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+26.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500+38.2%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 5 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1