Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DARCY STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,400
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£2,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,400
-7.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
-£2,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NS
← Back to All Properties