Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DOVER STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 0QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+59.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+76.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950
-10.1%
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
-£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0QA
← Back to All Properties