Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WHEELOCK CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,500
-7.7%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
-0.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,950
+32.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8TQ
← Back to All Properties