Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
-19.1%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+62.9%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 2EL
← Back to All Properties