Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, LYNDHURST ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£20,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+42.4%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Terraced
+£20,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,150
+146.4%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
+£29,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4DH
← Back to All Properties