Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REGENCY COURT, WITHDEAN RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 6YG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+97.3%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+58.9%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+54.2%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+31.9%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6YG
← Back to All Properties