Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PRINCES HOUSE, MOLES HILL, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT22 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,000,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,000,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,500,000
+12.4%
Sold on 30 December 2014
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,225,000
Sold on 3 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0QB
← Back to All Properties