58, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 3JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+51.7%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+126.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+16.4%
Sold on 7 April 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1