Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HEDGEWAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+42.3%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+86.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SP
← Back to All Properties