22, COWSLIP CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 2FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+20.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+18.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1