38, FOREST VIEW, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7UD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+6.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,500+51.5%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+102.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£32,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,100+36.6%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1